FC BEAUPREAU -  MATCHES DE LA JOURNEE 5  -  DIMANCHE 8 NOVEMBRE 2015 
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  5 ème Journée du 08/11/2015     5 ème Journée du 08/11/2015  
  SCA ANGERS     ORVAULT SF 2       LE MAY 2     PORTUGAIS CHOLET  
  LA ROCHE ESOFV 2     ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT   TILLIERES     FCB 2        
  MAREUIL     LA TRANCHE SUR MER   ST LEZIN AS MAUGES     LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY
  FCB 1     LA HAIE FOUASSIERE     ST MACAIRE     ST LEGER BEGROLLES  
  STE LUCE SUR LOIRE     MURS ERIGNE       LE LONGERON TORFOU     JF CHOLET      
  ANCENIS     THOUARE         AS CHOLET     MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 MURS ERIGNE 16 4 4 0 0 20 4 16   1 FCB 2 16 4 4 0 0 15 2 13
  2 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 16 4 4 0 0 15 3 12   2 LE LONGERON TORFOU 13 4 3 0 1 16 8 8
  3 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 13 4 3 0 1 13 4 9   3 ST MACAIRE 11 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
  4 ANCENIS 13 4 3 0 1 13 5 8   4 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 11 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
  5 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 10 4 2 0 2 9 7 2   5 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 11 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
  6 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 10 4 2 0 2 7 11 -4   6 JF CHOLET 10 4 1 3 0 7 1 6
  7 MAREUIL 10 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2   7 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 10 4 2 0 2 9 9 0
  8 THOUARE 10 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3   8 AS CHOLET 7 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1
  9 SCA ANGERS 7 4 1 0 3 10 13 -3   9 LE MAY 2 7 4 0 3 1 5 9 -4
  10 ORVAULT SF 2 7 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5   10 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 7 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3
  11 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 4 4 0 0 4 6 20 -14   11 TILLIERES 6 4 0 2 2 4 15 -11
  12 FCB 1 4 4 0 0 4 2 18 -16   12 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 4 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  5 ème Journée du 08/11/2015     5 ème Journée du 08/11/2015  
  FCB 3     BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE   FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3     PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3  
  CHALONNES 2     CHEMILLE MELAY 2     LANDEMONT 3     LA SALLE AUBRY 1  
  ST GEMME SUR LOIRE     ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2   JF CHOLET 2     LA ROMAGNE 2    
  ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE   ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3   VAL DE MOINE 3     FCB 4        
  ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE     ST LAURENT MESNIL     TREMENTINES 2     VILLEDIEU 2      
  LA CHAPELLE DU GENET     LA POSSONNIERE 2     FIEF GESTE 3     CASTELVARENNES 1  
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 13 4 3 0 1 6 3 3   1 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 13 4 3 0 1 12 4 8
  2 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 13 4 3 0 1 6 5 1   2 FCB 4 13 4 3 0 1 13 6 7
  3 ST LAURENT MESNIL 11 4 2 1 1 7 3 4   3 LANDEMONT 3 13 4 3 0 1 15 2 13
  4 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 11 4 2 1 1 7 6 1   4 CASTELVARENNES 1 13 4 3 0 1 17 5 12
  5 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 10 4 2 0 2 6 4 2   5 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 13 4 3 0 1 12 10 2
  6 CHALONNES 2 10 4 2 0 2 5 5 0   6 JF CHOLET 2 10 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
  7 LA POSSONNIERE 2 10 4 2 0 2 5 5 0   7 VAL DE MOINE 3 10 4 2 0 2 14 14 0
  8 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 8 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3   8 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 8 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3
  9 FCB 3 8 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1   9 LA ROMAGNE 2 8 4 1 1 2 10 17 -7
  10 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 8 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2   10 VILLEDIEU 2 7 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6
  11 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 7 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1   11 TREMENTINES 2 7 4 1 0 3 1 16 -15
  12 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 7 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4   12 FIEF GESTE 3 4 4 0 0 4 5 17 -12
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  5 ème Journée du 08/11/2015                        
  TILLERES 2     SALLE AUBRY 2                          
  FCB 5     ST MACAIRE 3                          
  VILLEDIEU 3     LANDEMONT 5                          
  LIRE 3     BOUZILLE 2                            
  Non Affecté     MESNIL 3                            
  LA CHAPELLE 3     CHAMPTOCEAUX 2                        
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 LANDEMONT 5 13 4 3 0 1 15 6 9                      
  2 TILLERES 2 13 4 3 0 1 14 9 5                      
  3 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 12 3 3 0 0 6 1 5                      
  4 SALLE AUBRY 2 11 4 2 1 1 18 4 14                      
  5 LIRE 3 11 4 2 1 1 7 10 -3                      
  6 FCB 5 10 3 2 1 0 14 3 11                      
  7 VILLEDIEU 3 10 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2                      
  8 MESNIL 3 8 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3                      
  9 LA CHAPELLE 3 4 4 0 0 4 3 24 -21                      
  10 BOUZILLE 2 3 3 0 0 3 4 13 -9                      
  11 ST MACAIRE 3 2 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
                                           
                                           
  L