FC BEAUPREAU - JOURNEE 7 - DIMANCHE 29 NOVEMBRE 2015 
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015     7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015  
  SCA ANGERS     THOUARE         LE MAY 2     MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE
  LA ROCHE ESOFV 2     LA HAIE FOUASSIERE     TILLIERES     ST LEGER BEGROLLES  
  MURS ERIGNE     ORVAULT SF 2       JF CHOLET     PORTUGAIS CHOLET  
  FCB 1     MAREUIL           ST MACAIRE     ST LEZIN AS MAUGES  
  STE LUCE SUR LOIRE     LA TRANCHE SUR MER   LE LONGERON TORFOU     LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY
  ANCENIS     ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT   AS CHOLET     FCB 2        
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 MURS ERIGNE 22 6 5 1 0 27 7 20   1 FCB 2 24 6 6 0 0 23 4 19
  2 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 22 6 5 1 0 22 4 18   2 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 19 6 4 1 1 11 4 7
  3 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 21 6 5 0 1 18 6 12   3 LE LONGERON TORFOU 17 6 3 2 1 17 9 8
  4 ANCENIS 18 6 4 0 2 17 6 11   4 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 17 6 3 2 1 9 6 3
  5 SCA ANGERS 15 6 3 0 3 14 14 0   5 ST MACAIRE 17 6 3 2 1 6 4 2
  6 MAREUIL 15 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2   6 JF CHOLET 13 6 1 4 1 9 5 4
  7 ORVAULT SF 2 12 6 2 0 4 8 11 -3   7 AS CHOLET 12 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
  8 FCB 1 12 6 2 0 4 7 19 -12   8 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 12 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
  9 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 12 6 2 0 4 10 12 -2   9 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 11 6 1 2 3 10 13 -3
  10 THOUARE 12 6 2 0 4 4 13 -9   10 LE MAY 2 10 6 0 4 2 10 16 -6
  11 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 12 6 2 0 4 9 20 -11   11 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 9 6 1 0 5 3 17 -14
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 6 6 0 0 6 6 28 -22   12 TILLIERES 8 6 0 2 4 5 22 -17
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015     7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015  
  FCB 3     LA POSSONNIERE 2     FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3     CASTELVARENNES 1  
  CHALONNES 2     ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3   LANDEMONT 3     FCB 4        
  ST LAURENT MESNIL     BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE   VILLEDIEU 2     PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3  
  ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE   ST GEMME SUR LOIRE     VAL DE MOINE 3     JF CHOLET 2      
  ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE     ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2   TREMENTINES 2     LA ROMAGNE 2    
  LA CHAPELLE DU GENET     CHEMILLE MELAY 2     FIEF GESTE 3     LA SALLE AUBRY 1  
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 21 6 5 0 1 9 3 6   1 CASTELVARENNES 1 21 6 5 0 1 27 6 21
  2 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 21 6 5 0 1 12 7 5   2 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 21 6 5 0 1 25 4 21
  3 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 18 6 4 0 2 17 7 10   3 FCB 4 19 6 4 1 1 19 11 8
  4 LA POSSONNIERE 2 16 6 3 1 2 7 5 2   4 LANDEMONT 3 18 6 4 0 2 18 10 8
  5 CHALONNES 2 15 6 3 0 3 10 9 1   5 JF CHOLET 2 18 6 4 0 2 12 8 4
  6 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 14 6 2 2 2 8 7 1   6 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 16 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
  7 ST LAURENT MESNIL 13 6 2 1 3 10 9 1   7 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 16 6 3 1 2 14 13 1
  8 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 13 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3   8 VAL DE MOINE 3 12 6 2 0 4 17 23 -6
  9 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 12 6 2 0 4 7 13 -6   9 LA ROMAGNE 2 10 6 1 1 4 13 22 -9
  10 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 11 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4   10 VILLEDIEU 2 10 6 1 1 4 9 22 -13
  11 FCB 3 11 6 1 2 3 6 14 -8   11 TREMENTINES 2 10 6 1 1 4 4 20 -16
  12 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 9 6 0 3 3 4 9 -5   12 FIEF GESTE 3 6 6 0 0 6 7 25 -18
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015                        
  TILLERES 2     CHAMPTOCEAUX 2                        
  LA CHAPELLE 3     ST MACAIRE 3                          
  LIRE 3     VILLEDIEU 3                            
  FCB 5     BOUZILLE 2                            
  MESNIL 3     SALLE AUBRY 2                          
  Non Affecté     LANDEMONT 5                          
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 LANDEMONT 5 19 6 4 1 1 24 11 13                      
  2 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 18 5 4 1 0 9 2 7                      
  3 LIRE 3 17 6 3 2 1 11 11 0                      
  4 FCB 5 16 5 3 2 0 21 7 14                      
  5 TILLERES 2 16 6 3 1 2 16 15 1                      
  6 SALLE AUBRY 2 15 5 3 1 1 22 4 18                      
  7 VILLEDIEU 3 15 6 3 0 3 10 14 -4                      
  8 MESNIL 3 9 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6                      
  9 ST MACAIRE 3 6 5 1 0 4 8 14 -6                      
  10 BOUZILLE 2 6 5 0 1 4 6 18 -12                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 6 6 0 0 6 3 28 -25                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0