FC BEAUPREAU   -   RESULTATS ET CLASSEMENTS DE LA JOURNEE 7 - DIMANCHE 29 NOVEMBRE 2015 
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015     7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015  
  SCA ANGERS 3 0 THOUARE         LE MAY 2 3 3 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE
  LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 0 1 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE     TILLIERES 1 4 ST LEGER BEGROLLES  
  MURS ERIGNE 2 1 ORVAULT SF 2       JF CHOLET 2 1 PORTUGAIS CHOLET  
  FCB 1 1 3 MAREUIL           ST MACAIRE 1 0 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES  
  STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 0 1 LA TRANCHE SUR MER   LE LONGERON TORFOU 1 0 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY
  ANCENIS 1 1 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT   AS CHOLET 1 4 FCB 2        
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 MURS ERIGNE 26 7 6 1 0 29 8 21   1 FCB 2 28 7 7 0 0 27 5 22
  2 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 25 7 6 0 1 19 6 13   2 LE LONGERON TORFOU 21 7 4 2 1 18 9 9
  3 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 24 7 5 2 0 23 5 18   3 ST MACAIRE 21 7 4 2 1 7 4 3
  4 ANCENIS 20 7 4 1 2 18 7 11   4 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 20 7 4 1 2 11 5 6
  5 SCA ANGERS 19 7 4 0 3 17 14 3   5 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 18 7 3 2 2 10 8 2
  6 MAREUIL 19 7 4 0 3 12 12 0   6 JF CHOLET 17 7 2 4 1 11 6 5
  7 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 16 7 3 0 4 11 12 -1   7 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 15 7 2 2 3 14 14 0
  8 ORVAULT SF 2 13 7 2 0 5 9 13 -4   8 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 14 7 2 1 4 12 15 -3
  9 FCB 1 13 7 2 0 5 8 22 -14   9 AS CHOLET 13 7 1 3 3 9 12 -3
  10 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 13 7 2 0 5 9 21 -12   10 LE MAY 2 12 7 0 5 2 13 19 -6
  11 THOUARE 13 7 2 0 5 4 16 -12   11 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 10 7 1 0 6 3 18 -15
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 7 7 0 0 7 6 29 -23   12 TILLIERES 9 7 0 2 5 6 26 -20
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015     7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015  
  FCB 3 1 0 LA POSSONNIERE 2     FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 0 5 CASTELVARENNES 1  
  CHALONNES 2 3 3 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3   LANDEMONT 3 7 2 FCB 4        
  ST LAURENT MESNIL 3 0 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE   VILLEDIEU 2 1 1 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3  
  ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 3 2 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE     VAL DE MOINE 3 5 0 JF CHOLET 2      
  ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 1 2 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2   TREMENTINES 2 2 1 LA ROMAGNE 2    
  LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 0 0 CHEMILLE MELAY 2     FIEF GESTE 3 2 3 LA SALLE AUBRY 1  
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 23 7 5 1 1 12 7 5   1 CASTELVARENNES 1 25 7 6 0 1 32 6 26
  2 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 22 7 5 0 2 11 6 5   2 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 25 7 6 0 1 28 6 22
  3 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 20 7 4 1 2 20 10 10   3 LANDEMONT 3 22 7 5 0 2 25 12 13
  4 ST LAURENT MESNIL 17 7 3 1 3 13 9 4   4 FCB 4 20 7 4 1 2 21 18 3
  5 CHALONNES 2 17 7 3 1 3 13 12 1   5 JF CHOLET 2 19 7 4 0 3 12 13 -1
  6 LA POSSONNIERE 2 17 7 3 1 3 7 6 1   6 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 18 7 3 2 2 11 12 -1
  7 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 17 7 3 1 3 10 12 -2   7 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 17 7 3 1 3 14 18 -4
  8 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 15 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3   8 VAL DE MOINE 3 16 7 3 0 4 22 23 -1
  9 FCB 3 15 7 2 2 3 7 14 -7   9 TREMENTINES 2 14 7 2 1 4 6 21 -15
  10 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 15 7 2 2 3 8 10 -2   10 VILLEDIEU 2 12 7 1 2 4 10 23 -13
  11 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 13 7 2 0 5 8 15 -7   11 LA ROMAGNE 2 11 7 1 1 5 14 24 -10
  12 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 11 7 0 4 3 4 9 -5   12 FIEF GESTE 3 7 7 0 0 7 9 28 -19
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  7 ème Journée du 29/11/2015                        
  TILLERES 2 3 2 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2                        
  LA CHAPELLE 3     ST MACAIRE 3                          
  LIRE 3 1 4 VILLEDIEU 3                            
  FCB 5 2 0 BOUZILLE 2                            
  MESNIL 3 1 6 SALLE AUBRY 2                          
  Non Affecté     LANDEMONT 5                          
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 FCB 5 20 6 4 2 0 23 7 16                      
  2 TILLERES 2 20 7 4 1 2 19 17 2                      
  3 SALLE AUBRY 2 19 6 4 1 1 28 5 23                      
  4 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 19 6 4 1 1 11 5 6                      
  5 LANDEMONT 5 19 6 4 1 1 24 11 13                      
  6 VILLEDIEU 3 19 7 4 0 3 14 15 -1                      
  7 LIRE 3 18 7 3 2 2 12 15 -3                      
  8 MESNIL 3 10 6 1 1 4 8 19 -11                      
  9 BOUZILLE 2 7 6 0 1 5 6 20 -14                      
  10 ST MACAIRE 3 6 5 1 0 4 8 14 -6                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 6 6 0 0 6 3 28 -25                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
                                           
                                           
  Le