FC BEAUPREAU - DIMANCHE 13 DECEMBRE - JOURNEE 8 
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  8 ème Journée du 13/12/2015     8 ème Journée du 13/12/2015  
  LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 3 1 MURS ERIGNE       ST LEGER BEGROLLES 2 2 JF CHOLET      
  LA TRANCHE SUR MER 2 0 SCA ANGERS         LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 1 0 LE MAY 2        
  MAREUIL 4 1 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE     ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 3 2 LE LONGERON TORFOU
  FCB 1 2 1 ANCENIS           ST MACAIRE 2 0 AS CHOLET      
  ORVAULT SF 2 2 0 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT   PORTUGAIS CHOLET 1 1 FCB 2        
  THOUARE 3 0 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2     MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 1 0 TILLIERES      
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 29 8 7 0 1 21 6 15   1 FCB 2 30 8 7 1 0 28 6 22
  2 MURS ERIGNE 27 8 6 1 1 30 11 19   2 ST MACAIRE 25 8 5 2 1 9 4 5
  3 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 25 8 5 2 1 23 7 16   3 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 24 8 5 1 2 12 5 7
  4 MAREUIL 23 8 5 0 3 16 13 3   4 LE LONGERON TORFOU 22 8 4 2 2 20 12 8
  5 ANCENIS 21 8 4 1 3 19 9 10   5 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 20 8 3 3 2 11 9 2
  6 SCA ANGERS 20 8 4 0 4 17 16 1   6 JF CHOLET 19 8 2 5 1 13 8 5
  7 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 20 8 4 0 4 14 13 1   7 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 18 8 3 1 4 13 15 -2
  8 ORVAULT SF 2 17 8 3 0 5 11 13 -2   8 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 17 8 2 3 3 16 16 0
  9 FCB 1 17 8 3 0 5 10 23 -13   9 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 14 8 2 0 6 6 20 -14
  10 THOUARE 17 8 3 0 5 7 16 -9   10 AS CHOLET 14 8 1 3 4 9 14 -5
  11 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 14 8 2 0 6 10 25 -15   11 LE MAY 2 13 8 0 5 3 13 20 -7
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 8 8 0 0 8 6 32 -26   12 TILLIERES 10 8 0 2 6 6 27 -21
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  8 ème Journée du 13/12/2015     8 ème Journée du 13/12/2015  
  ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 1 4 ST LAURENT MESNIL     FCB 4 2 1 VILLEDIEU 2      
  ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 4 0 FCB 3           LA ROMAGNE 2 0 4 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3  
  ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 8 3 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE   JF CHOLET 2 1 0 TREMENTINES 2    
  ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 4 2 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET   VAL DE MOINE 3 1 4 FIEF GESTE 3      
  BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 0 3 CHEMILLE MELAY 2     PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 0 11 LA SALLE AUBRY 1  
  LA POSSONNIERE 2 5 3 CHALONNES 2       CASTELVARENNES 1 1 0 LANDEMONT 3    
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 27 8 6 1 1 15 7 8   1 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 29 8 7 0 1 39 6 33
  2 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 26 8 6 0 2 19 9 10   2 CASTELVARENNES 1 29 8 7 0 1 33 6 27
  3 ST LAURENT MESNIL 21 8 4 1 3 17 10 7   3 FCB 4 24 8 5 1 2 23 19 4
  4 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 21 8 4 1 3 14 12 2   4 LANDEMONT 3 23 8 5 0 3 25 13 12
  5 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 21 8 4 1 3 21 14 7   5 JF CHOLET 2 23 8 5 0 3 13 13 0
  6 LA POSSONNIERE 2 21 8 4 1 3 12 9 3   6 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 21 8 4 1 3 18 18 0
  7 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 19 8 3 2 3 14 15 -1   7 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 19 8 3 2 3 11 23 -12
  8 CHALONNES 2 18 8 3 1 4 16 17 -1   8 VAL DE MOINE 3 17 8 3 0 5 23 27 -4
  9 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 16 8 2 2 4 8 13 -5   9 TREMENTINES 2 15 8 2 1 5 6 22 -16
  10 FCB 3 16 8 2 2 4 7 18 -11   10 VILLEDIEU 2 13 8 1 2 5 11 25 -14
  11 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 14 8 2 0 6 11 23 -12   11 LA ROMAGNE 2 12 8 1 1 6 14 28 -14
  12 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 12 8 0 4 4 6 13 -7   12 FIEF GESTE 3 11 8 1 0 7 13 29 -16
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  8 ème Journée du 13/12/2015                        
  LANDEMONT 5 3 1 TILLERES 2                            
  BOUZILLE 2 2 4 MESNIL 3                            
  CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 3 1 FCB 5                              
  LIRE 3 4 0 LA CHAPELLE 3                          
  SALLE AUBRY 2 4 3 ST MACAIRE 3                          
  VILLEDIEU 3     Non Affecté                            
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 23 7 5 1 1 14 6 8                      
  2 SALLE AUBRY 2 23 7 5 1 1 32 8 24                      
  3 LANDEMONT 5 23 7 5 1 1 27 12 15                      
  4 LIRE 3 22 8 4 2 2 16 15 1                      
  5 TILLERES 2 21 8 4 1 3 20 20 0                      
  6 FCB 5 20 7 4 2 1 24 10 14                      
  7 VILLEDIEU 3 18 7 4 0 3 14 15 -1                      
  8 MESNIL 3 14 7 2 1 4 12 21 -9                      
  9 BOUZILLE 2 8 7 0 1 6 8 24 -16                      
  10 ST MACAIRE 3 7 6 1 0 5 11 18 -7                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 7 7 0 0 7 3 32 -29                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0