FC BEAUPREAU - DIMANCHE 7 FEVRIER 2016 - JOURNEE 12 (Matches remis ) 
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  12 ème Journée du 31/01/2016     12 ème Journée du 31/01/2016  
  FCB 1 1 4 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT   LE LONGERON TORFOU 1 1 ST LEGER BEGROLLES  
  LA TRANCHE SUR MER 1 2 THOUARE         LE MAY 2     TILLIERES      
  SCA ANGERS 4 0 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2     AS CHOLET     JF CHOLET      
  ANCENIS 2 0 MURS ERIGNE       ST MACAIRE     FCB 2        
  MAREUIL 5 1 ORVAULT SF 2       ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 0 6 PORTUGAIS CHOLET  
  STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 3 2 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE     LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY     MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 39 12 8 3 1 35 11 24   1 FCB 2 39 11 9 1 1 32 9 23
  2 ANCENIS 37 12 8 1 3 32 10 22   2 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 36 12 7 3 2 28 12 16
  3 MAREUIL 36 12 8 0 4 32 17 15   3 ST MACAIRE 34 11 7 2 2 17 9 8
  4 MURS ERIGNE 35 12 7 2 3 32 16 16   4 LE LONGERON TORFOU 33 12 6 3 3 34 21 13
  5 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 35 12 7 2 3 23 11 12   5 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 29 11 5 3 3 15 9 6
  6 SCA ANGERS 31 12 6 1 5 25 21 4   6 JF CHOLET 27 11 3 7 1 20 12 8
  7 FCB 1 28 12 5 1 6 17 31 -14   7 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 25 11 4 2 5 17 19 -2
  8 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 27 12 5 0 7 18 24 -6   8 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 25 12 3 4 5 24 22 2
  9 ORVAULT SF 2 27 12 5 0 7 16 21 -5   9 LE MAY 2 22 11 2 5 4 21 26 -5
  10 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 24 12 4 0 8 18 35 -17   10 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 18 12 2 0 10 10 38 -28
  11 THOUARE 24 12 4 0 8 13 25 -12   11 AS CHOLET 18 11 1 4 6 12 26 -14
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 12 12 0 0 12 7 46 -39   12 TILLIERES 16 11 1 2 8 10 37 -27
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  12 ème Journée du 31/01/2016     12 ème Journée du 31/01/2016  
  ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 0 2 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3   TREMENTINES 2 2 4 FCB 4        
  FCB 3     CHALONNES 2       FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 1 0 LANDEMONT 3    
  LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 1 0 ST LAURENT MESNIL     FIEF GESTE 3 2 2 VILLEDIEU 2      
  ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE   CHEMILLE MELAY 2     VAL DE MOINE 3     LA SALLE AUBRY 1  
  ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 1 1 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE   JF CHOLET 2 2 0 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3  
  ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2     LA POSSONNIERE 2     LA ROMAGNE 2     CASTELVARENNES 1  
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 33 11 6 4 1 20 12 8   1 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 37 10 9 0 1 49 6 43
  2 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 32 12 6 2 4 37 23 14   2 CASTELVARENNES 1 37 10 9 0 1 37 7 30
  3 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 31 11 6 2 3 24 15 9   3 FCB 4 35 12 7 2 3 35 25 10
  4 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 29 11 5 3 3 18 15 3   4 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 35 12 7 2 3 28 21 7
  5 LA POSSONNIERE 2 29 11 5 3 3 17 13 4   5 LANDEMONT 3 34 12 7 1 4 41 19 22
  6 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 27 12 5 0 7 21 30 -9   6 JF CHOLET 2 32 12 6 2 4 18 17 1
  7 ST LAURENT MESNIL 26 12 4 2 6 20 16 4   7 VAL DE MOINE 3 23 11 4 0 7 32 33 -1
  8 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 25 11 4 2 5 21 24 -3   8 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 23 12 3 2 7 15 47 -32
  9 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 25 12 3 4 5 15 25 -10   9 VILLEDIEU 2 21 12 2 3 7 17 32 -15
  10 CHALONNES 2 23 10 4 1 5 20 20 0   10 FIEF GESTE 3 21 12 2 3 7 24 39 -15
  11 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 23 12 2 5 5 15 21 -6   11 TREMENTINES 2 20 12 2 2 8 12 40 -28
  12 FCB 3 22 11 3 2 6 14 28 -14   12 LA ROMAGNE 2 18 11 2 1 8 19 41 -22
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  12 ème Journée du 31/01/2016                        
  Non Affecté     BOUZILLE 2                            
  TILLERES 2     FCB 5                              
  LA CHAPELLE 3 2 0 MESNIL 3                            
  LIRE 3     ST MACAIRE 3                          
  VILLEDIEU 3     SALLE AUBRY 2                          
  LANDEMONT 5     CHAMPTOCEAUX 2                        
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 LANDEMONT 5 35 10 8 1 1 39 13 26                      
  2 SALLE AUBRY 2 35 10 8 1 1 50 11 39                      
  3 FCB 5 30 10 6 2 2 33 20 13                      
  4 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 29 10 6 1 3 20 15 5                      
  5 VILLEDIEU 3 28 10 6 0 4 19 19 0                      
  6 TILLERES 2 26 10 5 1 4 24 25 -1                      
  7 LIRE 3 24 10 4 2 4 20 23 -3                      
  8 ST MACAIRE 3 20 10 4 0 6 20 22 -2                      
  9 MESNIL 3 18 11 2 1 8 13 30 -17                      
  10 BOUZILLE 2 14 10 1 1 8 14 34 -20                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 14 11 1 0 10 7 47 -40                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0