FC BEAUPREAU - DIMANCHE 21 FEVRIER 2016 - JOURNEE 13 
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  13 ème Journée du 21/02/2016     13 ème Journée du 21/02/2016  
  MURS ERIGNE 4 1 SCA ANGERS         JF CHOLET 1 0 LE MAY 2        
  LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 0 6 ANCENIS           ST LEGER BEGROLLES 1 2 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY
  ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 1 2 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE     MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 6 1 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES  
  THOUARE 1 2 MAREUIL           PORTUGAIS CHOLET 1 1 ST MACAIRE      
  ORVAULT SF 2 2 1 FCB 1           FCB 2 1 2 LE LONGERON TORFOU
  LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 1 1 LA TRANCHE SUR MER   TILLIERES 2 4 AS CHOLET      
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 ANCENIS 41 13 9 1 3 38 10 28   1 FCB 2 40 12 9 1 2 33 11 22
  2 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 40 13 8 3 2 36 13 23   2 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 38 13 7 4 2 29 13 16
  3 MAREUIL 40 13 9 0 4 34 18 16   3 LE LONGERON TORFOU 37 13 7 3 3 36 22 14
  4 MURS ERIGNE 39 13 8 2 3 36 17 19   4 ST MACAIRE 36 12 7 3 2 18 10 8
  5 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 37 13 7 3 3 24 12 12   5 JF CHOLET 35 13 5 7 1 24 13 11
  6 SCA ANGERS 32 13 6 1 6 26 25 1   6 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 33 12 6 3 3 17 10 7
  7 ORVAULT SF 2 31 13 6 0 7 18 22 -4   7 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 29 12 5 2 5 23 20 3
  8 FCB 1 29 13 5 1 7 18 33 -15   8 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 26 13 3 4 6 25 24 1
  9 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 29 13 5 1 7 19 25 -6   9 LE MAY 2 23 12 2 5 5 21 27 -6
  10 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 28 13 5 0 8 20 36 -16   10 AS CHOLET 23 13 2 4 7 17 31 -14
  11 THOUARE 25 13 4 0 9 14 27 -13   11 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 19 13 2 0 11 11 44 -33
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 13 13 0 0 13 7 52 -45   12 TILLIERES 17 12 1 2 9 12 41 -29
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  13 ème Journée du 21/02/2016     13 ème Journée du 21/02/2016  
  ST LAURENT MESNIL 3 2 FCB 3           VILLEDIEU 2 2 1 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3  
  ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 0 1 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2   FCB 4 3 2 LA ROMAGNE 2    
  LA POSSONNIERE 2 2 0 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE     CASTELVARENNES 1 4 1 JF CHOLET 2      
  BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 3 1 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 4 1 VAL DE MOINE 3    
  CHEMILLE MELAY 2 1 1 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE   LA SALLE AUBRY 1 4 1 TREMENTINES 2    
  CHALONNES 2 0 3 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET   LANDEMONT 3 4 1 FIEF GESTE 3      
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 37 13 7 3 3 20 15 5   1 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 41 11 10 0 1 53 7 46
  2 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 35 12 6 5 1 21 13 8   2 CASTELVARENNES 1 41 11 10 0 1 41 8 33
  3 LA POSSONNIERE 2 34 13 6 3 4 19 14 5   3 FCB 4 39 13 8 2 3 38 27 11
  4 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 33 13 6 2 5 37 24 13   4 LANDEMONT 3 38 13 8 1 4 45 20 25
  5 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 32 12 6 2 4 24 17 7   5 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 36 13 7 2 4 29 23 6
  6 ST LAURENT MESNIL 30 13 5 2 6 23 18 5   6 JF CHOLET 2 33 13 6 2 5 19 21 -2
  7 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 29 13 4 4 5 18 26 -8   7 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 27 13 4 2 7 19 48 -29
  8 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 29 13 5 1 7 22 31 -9   8 VILLEDIEU 2 25 13 3 3 7 19 33 -14
  9 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 27 13 3 5 5 18 21 -3   9 VAL DE MOINE 3 24 12 4 0 8 33 37 -4
  10 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 26 12 4 2 6 22 27 -5   10 FIEF GESTE 3 22 13 2 3 8 25 43 -18
  11 CHALONNES 2 24 11 4 1 6 20 23 -3   11 TREMENTINES 2 21 13 2 2 9 13 44 -31
  12  FCB 3 23 12 3 2 7 16 31 -15   12 LA ROMAGNE 2 19 12 2 1 9 21 44 -23
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  13 ème Journée du 21/02/2016                        
  MESNIL 3 1 2 TILLERES 2                            
  BOUZILLE 2 1 5 LANDEMONT 5                          
  CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 3 1 VILLEDIEU 3                            
  SALLE AUBRY 2 7 0 LIRE 3                              
  ST MACAIRE 3     Non Affecté                            
  FCB 5 5 0 LA CHAPELLE 3                          
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 LANDEMONT 5 39 11 9 1 1 44 14 30                      
  2 SALLE AUBRY 2 39 11 9 1 1 57 11 46                      
  3 FCB 5 34 11 7 2 2 38 20 18                      
  4 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 33 11 7 1 3 23 16 7                      
  5 TILLERES 2 30 11 6 1 4 26 26 0                      
  6 VILLEDIEU 3 29 11 6 0 5 20 22 -2                      
  7 LIRE 3 29 12 5 2 5 23 30 -7                      
  8 ST MACAIRE 3 21 11 4 0 7 20 25 -5                      
  9 MESNIL 3 19 12 2 1 9 14 32 -18                      
  10 BOUZILLE 2 15 11 1 1 9 15 39 -24                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 15 12 1 0 11 7 52 -45                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0