FC BEAUPREAU - DIMANCHE 28 FEVRIER 2016 - JOURNEE 14 
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  14 ème Journée du 28/02/2016     14 ème Journée du 28/02/2016  
  MAREUIL 3 0 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE     ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 0 2 ST LEGER BEGROLLES  
  FCB 1 1 1 LA TRANCHE SUR MER   ST MACAIRE 1 1 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY
  LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 0 3 MURS ERIGNE       TILLIERES 0 3 JF CHOLET      
  SCA ANGERS 2 2 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT   LE MAY 2 3 1 FCB 2        
  ANCENIS Remis ORVAULT SF 2       AS CHOLET 3 1 PORTUGAIS CHOLET  
  STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 0 2 THOUARE         LE LONGERON TORFOU 4 0 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 MAREUIL 44 14 10 0 4 37 18 19   1 FCB 2 41 13 9 1 3 34 14 20
  2 MURS ERIGNE 43 14 9 2 3 39 17 22   2 LE LONGERON TORFOU 41 14 8 3 3 40 22 18
  3 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 42 14 8 4 2 38 15 23   3 JF CHOLET 39 14 6 7 1 27 13 14
  4 ANCENIS 41 13 9 1 3 38 10 28   4 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 39 14 7 4 3 30 16 14
  5 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 39 14 7 4 3 25 13 12   5 ST MACAIRE 38 13 7 4 2 19 11 8
  6 SCA ANGERS 34 14 6 2 6 28 27 1   6 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 35 13 6 4 3 18 11 7
  7 ORVAULT SF 2 31 13 6 0 7 18 22 -4   7 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 30 13 5 2 6 23 24 -1
  8 FCB 1 31 14 5 2 7 19 34 -15   8 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 30 14 4 4 6 27 24 3
  9 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 30 14 5 1 8 19 28 -9   9 LE MAY 2 27 13 3 5 5 24 28 -4
  10 THOUARE 29 14 5 0 9 16 27 -11   10 AS CHOLET 27 14 3 4 7 20 32 -12
  11 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 29 14 5 0 9 20 38 -18   11 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 20 14 2 0 12 11 46 -35
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 14 14 0 0 14 7 55 -48   12 TILLIERES 18 13 1 2 10 12 44 -32
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  14 ème Journée du 28/02/2016     14 ème Journée du 28/02/2016  
  ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 3 1 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3   JF CHOLET 2 5 2 FCB 4        
  ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 1 3 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2   VAL DE MOINE 3 4 0 LA ROMAGNE 2    
  CHALONNES 2 0 3 ST LAURENT MESNIL     LANDEMONT 3 2 1 VILLEDIEU 2      
  FCB 3 1 5 CHEMILLE MELAY 2     FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 1 5 LA SALLE AUBRY 1  
  LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 2 0 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE   FIEF GESTE 3 5 0 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3  
  ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 0 0 LA POSSONNIERE 2     TREMENTINES 2 2 7 CASTELVARENNES 1  
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 41 14 8 3 3 23 16 7   1 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 45 12 11 0 1 58 8 50
  2 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 39 13 7 5 1 26 14 12   2 CASTELVARENNES 1 45 12 11 0 1 48 10 38
  3 LA POSSONNIERE 2 36 14 6 4 4 19 14 5   3 LANDEMONT 3 42 14 9 1 4 47 21 26
  4 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 36 13 7 2 4 27 18 9   4 FCB 4 40 14 8 2 4 40 32 8
  5 ST LAURENT MESNIL 34 14 6 2 6 26 18 8   5 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 37 14 7 2 5 30 28 2
  6 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 34 14 6 2 6 38 27 11   6 JF CHOLET 2 37 14 7 2 5 24 23 1
  7 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 31 14 5 2 7 22 31 -9   7 VAL DE MOINE 3 28 13 5 0 8 37 37 0
  8 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 31 14 4 5 5 20 21 -1   8 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 28 14 4 2 8 19 53 -34
  9 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 30 14 4 4 6 18 28 -10   9 VILLEDIEU 2 26 14 3 3 8 20 35 -15
  10 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 27 13 4 2 7 23 30 -7   10 FIEF GESTE 3 26 14 3 3 8 30 43 -13
  11 CHALONNES 2 25 12 4 1 7 20 26 -6   11 TREMENTINES 2 22 14 2 2 10 15 51 -36
  12 FCB 3 24 13 3 2 8 17 36 -19   12 LA ROMAGNE 2 20 13 2 1 10 21 48 -27
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  14 ème Journée du 28/02/2016                        
  VILLEDIEU 3 2 3 BOUZILLE 2                            
  LIRE 3 1 3 LANDEMONT 5                          
  FCB 5 11 1 MESNIL 3                            
  TILLERES 2 4 0 ST MACAIRE 3                          
  LA CHAPELLE 3 0 7 SALLE AUBRY 2                          
  Non Affecté     CHAMPTOCEAUX 2                        
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 LANDEMONT 5 43 12 10 1 1 47 15 32                      
  2 SALLE AUBRY 2 43 12 10 1 1 64 11 53                      
  3 FCB 5 38 12 8 2 2 49 21 28                      
  4 TILLERES 2 34 12 7 1 4 30 26 4                      
  5 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 33 11 7 1 3 23 16 7                      
  6 VILLEDIEU 3 30 12 6 0 6 22 25 -3                      
  7 LIRE 3 30 13 5 2 6 24 33 -9                      
  8 ST MACAIRE 3 22 12 4 0 8 20 29 -9                      
  9 MESNIL 3 20 13 2 1 10 15 43 -28                      
  10 BOUZILLE 2 19 12 2 1 9 18 41 -23                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 16 13 1 0 12 7 59 -52                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
                                           
                                           
  .