FC BEAUPREAU - DIMANCHE 13 MARS 2016 - JOURNEE   15
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016     15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016  
  ORVAULT SF 2     SCA ANGERS         PORTUGAIS CHOLET     LE MAY 2        
  ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT   LA ROCHE ESOFV 2     FCB 2     TILLIERES      
  LA TRANCHE SUR MER     MAREUIL           LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY     ST LEZIN AS MAUGES  
  LA HAIE FOUASSIERE     FCB 1           ST LEGER BEGROLLES     ST MACAIRE      
  MURS ERIGNE     STE LUCE SUR LOIRE     JF CHOLET     LE LONGERON TORFOU
  THOUARE     ANCENIS           MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE   AS CHOLET      
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 MAREUIL 44 14 10 0 4 37 18 19   1 FCB 2 41 13 9 1 3 34 14 20
  2 ANCENIS 43 14 9 2 3 39 11 28   2 LE LONGERON TORFOU 41 14 8 3 3 40 22 18
  3 MURS ERIGNE 43 14 9 2 3 39 17 22   3 JF CHOLET 39 14 6 7 1 27 13 14
  4 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 42 14 8 4 2 38 15 23   4 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 39 14 7 4 3 30 16 14
  5 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 39 14 7 4 3 25 13 12   5 ST MACAIRE 38 13 7 4 2 19 11 8
  6 SCA ANGERS 34 14 6 2 6 29 29 0   6 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 35 13 6 4 3 18 11 7
  7 ORVAULT SF 2 33 14 6 1 7 19 23 -4   7 LE MAY 2 31 14 4 5 5 26 28 -2
  8 FCB 1 31 14 5 2 7 19 34 -15   8 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 30 13 5 2 6 23 24 -1
  9 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 30 14 5 1 8 19 28 -9   9 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 30 14 4 4 6 27 24 3
  10 THOUARE 29 14 5 0 9 16 27 -11   10 AS CHOLET 27 14 3 4 7 20 32 -12
  11 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 29 14 5 0 9 22 39 -17   11 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 20 14 2 0 12 11 46 -35
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 14 14 0 0 14 7 55 -48   12 TILLIERES 19 14 1 2 11 12 46 -34
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016     15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016  
  BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE   FCB 3           PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3     FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3  
  CHEMILLE MELAY 2     CHALONNES 2       LA SALLE AUBRY 1     LANDEMONT 3    
  ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2     ST GEMME SUR LOIRE     LA ROMAGNE 2     JF CHOLET 2      
  ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3   ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE FCB 4     VAL DE MOINE 3    
  ST LAURENT MESNIL     ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE   VILLEDIEU 2     TREMENTINES 2    
  LA POSSONNIERE 2     LA CHAPELLE DU GENET   CASTELVARENNES 1     FIEF GESTE 3      
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 41 14 7 6 1 27 15 12   1 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 49 13 12 0 1 65 10 55
  2 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 41 14 8 3 3 23 16 7   2 CASTELVARENNES 1 47 13 11 1 1 48 10 38
  3 LA POSSONNIERE 2 36 14 6 4 4 19 14 5   3 LANDEMONT 3 42 14 9 1 4 47 21 26
  4 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 36 13 7 2 4 27 18 9   4 FCB 4 40 14 8 2 4 40 32 8
  5 ST LAURENT MESNIL 34 14 6 2 6 26 18 8   5 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 37 14 7 2 5 30 28 2
  6 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 34 14 6 2 6 38 27 11   6 JF CHOLET 2 37 14 7 2 5 24 23 1
  7 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 31 14 5 2 7 22 31 -9   7 VAL DE MOINE 3 29 14 5 0 9 39 44 -5
  8 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 31 14 4 5 5 20 21 -1   8 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 28 14 4 2 8 19 53 -34
  9 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 30 14 4 4 6 18 28 -10   9 VILLEDIEU 2 26 14 3 3 8 20 35 -15
  10 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 29 14 4 3 7 24 31 -7   10 FIEF GESTE 3 26 14 3 3 8 30 43 -13
  11 FCB 3 28 14 4 2 8 18 36 -18   11 TREMENTINES 2 22 14 2 2 10 15 51 -36
  12 CHALONNES 2 26 13 4 1 8 20 27 -7   12 LA ROMAGNE 2 22 14 2 2 10 21 48 -27
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016                        
  SALLE AUBRY 2     TILLERES 2                            
  ST MACAIRE 3     FCB 5                              
  LANDEMONT 5     VILLEDIEU 3                            
  BOUZILLE 2     LIRE 3                              
  MESNIL 3     Non Affecté                            
  CHAMPTOCEAUX 2     LA CHAPELLE 3                          
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 SALLE AUBRY 2 47 13 11 1 1 70 11 59                      
  2 LANDEMONT 5 43 12 10 1 1 47 15 32                      
  3 FCB 5 42 13 9 2 2 53 24 29                      
  4 TILLERES 2 35 13 7 1 5 33 30 3                      
  5 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 33 11 7 1 3 23 16 7                      
  6 VILLEDIEU 3 31 13 6 0 7 22 31 -9                      
  7 LIRE 3 30 13 5 2 6 24 33 -9                      
  8 ST MACAIRE 3 22 12 4 0 8 20 29 -9                      
  9 MESNIL 3 20 13 2 1 10 15 43 -28                      
  10 BOUZILLE 2 19 12 2 1 9 18 41 -23                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 16 13 1 0 12 7 59 -52                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0