FC BEAUPREAU - DIMANCHE 13 MARS 2016 - JOURNEE  15
                                           
  DRH - Groupe B                   D1 - Groupe A                
                                           
  15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016     15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016  
  ORVAULT SF 2 1 2 SCA ANGERS         PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 1 LE MAY 2        
  ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 3 F LA ROCHE ESOFV 2     FCB 2 5 2 TILLIERES      
  LA TRANCHE SUR MER 1 0 MAREUIL           LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 3 0 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES  
  LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 1 1 FCB 1           ST LEGER BEGROLLES 0 0 ST MACAIRE      
  MURS ERIGNE 4 2 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE     JF CHOLET 1 1 LE LONGERON TORFOU
  THOUARE 0 2 ANCENIS           MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 1 1 AS CHOLET      
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 ANCENIS 47 15 10 2 3 41 11 30   1 FCB 2 45 14 10 1 3 39 16 23
  2 MURS ERIGNE 47 15 10 2 3 43 19 24   2 LE LONGERON TORFOU 43 15 8 4 3 41 23 18
  3 ST PIERRE MONTREVAULT 46 15 9 4 2 41 15 26   3 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 43 15 8 4 3 33 17 16
  4 MAREUIL 45 15 10 0 5 37 19 18   4 JF CHOLET 41 15 6 8 1 28 14 14
  5 LA TRANCHE SUR MER 43 15 8 4 3 26 13 13   5 ST MACAIRE 40 14 7 5 2 19 11 8
  6 SCA ANGERS 38 15 7 2 6 31 30 1   6 LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 39 14 7 4 3 21 11 10
  7 ORVAULT SF 2 34 15 6 1 8 20 25 -5   7 MAULEVRIER TOUTLEMONDE 32 14 5 3 6 24 25 -1
  8 FCB 1 33 15 5 3 7 20 35 -15   8 LE MAY 2 32 15 4 5 6 27 31 -4
  9 LA HAIE FOUASSIERE 32 15 5 2 8 20 29 -9   9 ST LEGER BEGROLLES 32 15 4 5 6 27 24 3
  10 THOUARE 30 15 5 0 10 16 29 -13   10 AS CHOLET 29 15 3 5 7 21 33 -12
  11 STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 30 15 5 0 10 24 43 -19   11 ST LEZIN AS MAUGES 21 15 2 0 13 11 49 -38
  12 LA ROCHE ESOFV 2 14 15 0 0 15 7 58 -51   12 TILLIERES 20 15 1 2 12 14 51 -37
                                           
  D2 - Groupe F                   D3 - Groupe I                
                                           
  15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016     15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016  
  BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 0 1 FCB 3           PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 2 1 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3  
  CHEMILLE MELAY 2 10 2 CHALONNES 2       LA SALLE AUBRY 1 4 0 LANDEMONT 3    
  ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 0 2 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE     LA ROMAGNE 2 1 0 JF CHOLET 2      
  ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 1 2 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE FCB 4 1 2 VAL DE MOINE 3    
  ST LAURENT MESNIL 1 1 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE   VILLEDIEU 2 3 0 TREMENTINES 2    
  LA POSSONNIERE 2 1 1 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET   CASTELVARENNES 1 2 1 FIEF GESTE 3      
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
  1 CHEMILLE MELAY 2 45 15 8 6 1 37 17 20   1 LA SALLE AUBRY 1 53 14 13 0 1 69 10 59
  2 ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 42 15 8 3 4 23 18 5   2 CASTELVARENNES 1 51 14 12 1 1 50 11 39
  3 ST GEMME SUR LOIRE 40 14 8 2 4 29 18 11   3 LANDEMONT 3 43 15 9 1 5 47 25 22
  4 LA POSSONNIERE 2 38 15 6 5 4 20 15 5   4 FCB 4 41 15 8 2 5 41 34 7
  5 ST LAURENT MESNIL 36 15 6 3 6 27 19 8   5 FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 3 38 15 7 2 6 31 30 1
  6 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 3 35 15 6 2 7 39 29 10   6 JF CHOLET 2 38 15 7 2 6 24 24 0
  7 ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE 33 15 5 3 7 23 32 -9   7 VAL DE MOINE 3 33 15 6 0 9 41 45 -4
  8 ST FLORENT BOUTOUCHERE 33 15 5 3 7 26 32 -6   8 PORTUGAIS CHOLET 3 32 15 5 2 8 21 54 -33
  9 LA CHAPELLE DU GENET 33 15 4 6 5 21 22 -1   9 VILLEDIEU 2 30 15 4 3 8 23 35 -12
  10 FCB 3 32 15 5 2 8 19 36 -17   10 FIEF GESTE 3 27 15 3 3 9 31 45 -14
  11 BOURNEUF STE CHRISTINE 31 15 4 4 7 18 29 -11   11 LA ROMAGNE 2 26 15 3 2 10 22 48 -26
  12 CHALONNES 2 27 14 4 1 9 22 37 -15   12 TREMENTINES 2 23 15 2 2 11 15 54 -39
                                           
  D4 - Groupe K                                      
                                           
  15 ème Journée du 13/03/2016                        
  SALLE AUBRY 2 5 3 TILLERES 2                            
  ST MACAIRE 3 2 7 FCB 5                              
  LANDEMONT 5 3 1 VILLEDIEU 3                            
  BOUZILLE 2 1 3 LIRE 3                              
  MESNIL 3     Non Affecté                            
  CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 5 1 LA CHAPELLE 3                          
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 SALLE AUBRY 2 51 14 12 1 1 75 14 61                      
  2 LANDEMONT 5 47 13 11 1 1 50 16 34                      
  3 FCB 5 46 14 10 2 2 60 26 34                      
  4 CHAMPTOCEAUX 2 37 12 8 1 3 28 17 11                      
  5 TILLERES 2 36 14 7 1 6 36 35 1                      
  6 LIRE 3 34 14 6 2 6 27 34 -7                      
  7 VILLEDIEU 3 32 14 6 0 8 23 34 -11                      
  8 ST MACAIRE 3 23 13 4 0 9 22 36 -14                      
  9 MESNIL 3 20 13 2 1 10 15 43 -28                      
  10 BOUZILLE 2 20 13 2 1 10 19 44 -25                      
  11 LA CHAPELLE 3 17 14 1 0 13 8 64 -56                      
  12 Non Affecté 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0