FOOTBALL CLUB BEAUPREAU LA CHAPELLE 

                                                                                                DIMANCHE  17 SEPTEMBRE 2017 - JOURNEE 01

                                             
  FCBC 1 - DRH                   FCBC 2 - D3                  
                                             
  1ère Journée du 17/09/2017     1ère Journée du 17/09/2017    
  FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAPELLE 3 2 CHAPELLE DES MARAIS   Cholet Fcpc 2 2 1 Andreze Jub Jallais 2    
  CARQUEFOU USJA 2 0 2 LES SORINIERES       La Tessoualle Ea 3 2 1 Le Longeron Torfou 2    
  BRETIGNOLLES SUR MER 3 1 CHAPELLE BASSE MER     Tillieres Arc 1 2 3 Mazieres En Mauges 2    
  FC ROBRETIERES 2 0 ST PERE EN RETS       Cholet Jeune France 2 4 3 Toutlemonde Maulévr 2    
  OLONNE SUR MER 4 1 SEGRE ES 2         St Andre St Macaire 3 1 0 La Tourlandry Vezins 1    
  POUANCE USA 3 2 CHEMILLE MELAY       Villedieu Renaudiere 1 3 1 x-FC BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 2
                                             
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff  
  1 OLONNE SUR MER 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3   1 Villedieu Renaudiere 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2  
  2 BRETIGNOLLES SUR MER 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2   2 Cholet Jeune France 2 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 1  
  3 LES SORINIERES 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2   3 Mazieres En Mauges 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1  
  4 FC ROBRETIERES 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2   4 Cholet Fcpc 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
  5 FC BEAUPREAU LA CHAPELLE 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1   5 La Tessoualle Ea 3 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1  
  6 POUANCE USA 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1   6 St Andre St Macaire 3 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1  
  7 CHAPELLE DES MARAIS 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1   7 Toutlemonde Maulévr 2 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1  
  8 CHEMILLE MELAY 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1   8 Tillieres Arc 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1  
  9 CHAPELLE BASSE MER 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2   9 Andreze Jub Jallais 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
  10 CARQUEFOU USJA 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2   10 Le Longeron Torfou 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1  
  11 ST PERE EN RETS 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2   11 La Tourlandry Vezins 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1  
  12 SEGRE ES 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3   12 x-FC BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2  
                                             
  FCBC 3 - D4                   FCBC 4 - D5                  
                                             
  1ère Journée du 17/09/2017     1ère Journée du 17/09/2017    
  x- .FC BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 3 6 1  Le Longeron Torfou 3     Beaupreau Chapelle 4 6 0 Villedieu Renaudiere 3    
  La Romagne Roussay 2 1 1 Christopheseguiniere 2     Landemont Laurentais 4     Cholet Lcn 1        
  Chaudron St Quentin 2 2 1 Cholet Fcpc 3         Tillieres Arc 2 0 1  Le Fuilet Chaussaire 4    
  Le Fuilet Chaussaire 3 0 5 Le May/Evre E 3       Cholet Asptt Caeb 3 2 3 Chaudron St Quentin 3    
  La Salle Aubry Poit 2 4 3 Landemont Laurentais 3     Exempt     La Romagne Roussay 3    
  St Pierre Montrev As 4 1 5 Cholet Asptt Caeb 2       St Leger Begrolles 3 4 1  St Andre St Macaire 5    
                                             
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff     Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff  
  1 x- .FC BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 3 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 5   1 Beaupreau Chapelle 4 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6  
  2 Le May/Evre E 3 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5   2 St Leger Begrolles 3 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3  
  3 Cholet Asptt Caeb 2 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4   3 Chaudron St Quentin 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1  
  4 La Salle Aubry Poit 2 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 1   4  Le Fuilet Chaussaire 4 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1  
  5 Chaudron St Quentin 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1   5 Cholet Lcn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  6 Christopheseguiniere 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0   6 La Romagne Roussay 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  7 La Romagne Roussay 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0   7 Landemont Laurentais 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  8 Landemont Laurentais 3 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1   8 Cholet Asptt Caeb 3 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1  
  9 Cholet Fcpc 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1   9 Tillieres Arc 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1  
  10 St Pierre Montrev As 4 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4   10  St Andre St Macaire 5 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3  
  11  Le Longeron Torfou 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5   11 Villedieu Renaudiere 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6  
  12 Le Fuilet Chaussaire 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5                        
                        FCBC 6 - D5                  
  FCBC 5 - D5                                        
                        1ère Journée du 17/09/2017    
  1ère Journée du 17/09/2017     Beaupreau Chapelle 6 1 1 Trementines Af 3      
  St Florent Boutouch 2 5 0 Cholet Nuaille Esspg 2     St Hilaire Vihiers 5 0 0 La Salle Aubry Poit 3    
  Lire Drain O 3 5 1 Bouzille Marillais 2       Le May 5 4 5 Andreze Jub Jallais 3    
  Le May  4 1 1 Le Puy St Bonnet As 3     Cholet Jeune France 4     Exempt          
  Cholet Fcpc 4 1 4 St Germain Val Moine 3     Mazieres En Mauges 3 6 1 Le Fief Geste Fc 4      
  Christopheseguiniere 3 2 0 St Pierre Montrev As 5     St Lezin As Mauges 3 0 10 Chemille Melay O 4      
  Exempt     Beaupreau Chapelle 5                          
                          Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff  
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff   1 Chemille Melay O 4 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 10  
  1 St Florent Boutouch 2 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5   2 Mazieres En Mauges 3 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 5  
  2 Lire Drain O 3 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4   3 Andreze Jub Jallais 3 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 1  
  3 St Germain Val Moine 3 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3   4 Trementines Af 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
  4 Christopheseguiniere 3 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2   5 Beaupreau Chapelle 6 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  
  5 Le Puy St Bonnet As 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0   6 St Hilaire Vihiers 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
  6 Le May  4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0   7 La Salle Aubry Poit 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0  
  7 Beaupreau Chapelle 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   8 Cholet Jeune France 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  8 St Pierre Montrev As 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2   9 Le May 5 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1  
  9 Cholet Fcpc 4 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3   10 Le Fief Geste Fc 4 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5  
  10 Bouzille Marillais 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4   11 St Lezin As Mauges 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10  
  11 Cholet Nuaille Esspg 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5