Championnat du 77 poussin
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf  
1   XIONG Noe 1610 R PouM FRA IDF + 25B +  5N +  4B +  2N -  3B +  8N =  7B 30 1543 1543
2   NGUYEN Clement 1480 R PouM FRA IDF + 20N + 13B +  7N -  1B +  5N =  4B +  3N 29½ 1503 1503
3   GUICHON Paul 1400 R PouM FRA IDF + 15B + 17N + 10B =  4N +  1N +  7B -  2B 28 1524 1524
4   BOULAND Edriss 1340 R PouM FRA IDF + 19N + 12B -  1N =  3B + 26N =  2N + 11B 5 27½ 1360 1360
5   BENEDDRA Elia 1100 R PouM FRA IDF + 24N -  1B +  6B + 18N -  2B + 11N + 17B 5 26 1296 1296
6   TODOROV Aaron 990 R PouM FRA IDF + 26B +  9B -  5N - 17N + 18B + 13B + 10N 5 23½ 1251 1251
7   TOUSSAINT Florent 1320 R PouM FRA IDF + 14B + 18N -  2B + 25N + 17B -  3N =  1N 26½ 1331 1331
8   VOIRET Tom 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 11N + 28N + 21B + 13B + 10N -  1B =  9N 25 1249 1249
9   BOURCIER Bruno 1200 R PouM FRA IDF + 28B -  6N - 25B + 14N + 21B + 12N =  8B 22½ 1116 1116
10   PAUVERT Julien 1270 R PouM FRA IDF + 29N + 11B -  3N + 12B -  8B + 17N -  6B 4 26 1138 1138
11   MABON Aurelien 990 R PouM FRA IDF +  8B - 10N + 16B + 26N + 19B -  5B -  4N 4 25 1128 1128
12   WERNAIN Gregoire 1030 R PouM FRA IDF + 16B -  4N + 14B - 10N + 15B -  9B + 23N 4 24½ 1131 1131
13   ANICETTE Lydie 1090 R PouF FRA IDF + 22B -  2N + 15B -  8N + 25B -  6N + 21B 4 24½ 1110 1110
14   AOUAD Mohammed 799 E PouM FRA IDF -  7N + 27B - 12N -  9B + 22N + 29B + 18B 4 21 1084 1084
15   GOMES-PEREIRA Laura 850 R PouF FRA IDF -  3N + 30B - 13N + 22B - 12N = 16B + 19N 23 941 941
16   OUNOUGHI Rayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 12N + 19B - 11N + 20B - 24N = 15N + 29B 20 898 898
17   CHOUQRATI Nassim 1070 R PouM FRA IDF + 30N -  3B + 20N +  6B -  7N - 10B -  5N 3 27 1031 1031
18   BOULAND Yseoline 1010 R PouF FRA IDF + 27N -  7B + 23N -  5B -  6N + 24B - 14N 3 24 979 979
19   OUPINDRIN Sonia 830 R PouF FRA IDF -  4B - 16N + 24N + 23B - 11N + 25B - 15B 3 21½ 896 896
20   GARNIER Maxence 860 R PouM FRA IDF -  2B + 22N - 17B - 16N + 28N - 23B + 25N 3 20 916 916
21   MESSILI Adam 990 R PouM FRA IDF - 23N + 29B -  8N + 28B -  9N + 26B - 13N 3 19½ 951 951
22   LE FRESNE Lyana 799 E PouF FRA IDF - 13N - 20B + 27N - 15N - 14B + 28N + 24B 3 19 875 875
23   WALCZAK Eva 799 E PouF FRA IDF + 21B - 25N - 18B - 19N + 27B + 20N - 12B 3 18 873 873
24   JOMAT Nils 799 E PouM FRA IDF -  5B = 26N - 19B + 30N + 16B - 18N - 22N 19½ 781 781
25   GASCA Manon 890 R PouF FRA IDF -  1N + 23B +  9N -  7B - 13N - 19N - 20B 2 24½ 911 911
26   WASEL Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF -  6N = 24B + 29N - 11B -  4B - 21N = 30B 2 21 777 777
27   SRI RAMACHANDRAN Pairavi 799 E PouF FRA IDF - 18B - 14N - 22B = 29B - 23N + 30N = 28B 2 16 731 731
28   GUEBRE Marwan 799 E PouM FRA IDF -  9N -  8B + 30N - 21N - 20B - 22B = 27N 20 734 734
29   KOSCIANSKI Martin 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 10B - 21N - 26B = 27N + 30B - 14N - 16N 18½ 709 709
30   MAKUATA Benjamin 799 E PouM FRA IDF - 17B - 15N - 28B - 24B - 29N - 27B = 26N ½ 14½ 478 478